Skip navigation

Klassenlehrer*innen 2023 /2024 im 2. Halbjahr

Kl.

Lehrer/-in

Saal

 

Kl.

Lehrer/-in

Saal

5a

Herr Wenk

01-EG-34

 

6a1

Frau Stecker

03-1G-02

5b

Frau Ben Neticha

01-EG-37

 

6a2

Frau F. Schilling

03-1G-03

5c1

Frau Humml

02-EG-16

 

6b1

Frau Niemann

03-1G-04

5c2

Frau Settler

02-EG-17

 

6b2

Herr Yogarasa

03-1G-10

5d1

Frau Lehn

02-EG-26

 

6c

Herr Fischer

03-1G-05

5d2

Frau Westerwalbesloh

02-EG-27

 

6d

Frau Chambers

03-1G-15

5e

Frau Dr. Grünsteudel

03-EG-16

 

6e

Frau Heinzmann

03-1G-14

5f

Frau Kotschenreuther

03-EG-04

 

6f

Herr Mohr

03-1G-11

 

 

 

 

7a

Herr Schmitt

03-1G-12

 

8a

Herr Prennig

01-1G-11

7b

Frau Berkard

03-1G-13

 

8b

Herr Heiß

01-1G-06

7c

Herr Gefaeller

01-2G-07

 

8c1

Frau Söyler

01-1G-07

7d1

Frau Heinebrodt

01-2G-06

 

8c2

Herr Dr. Rudersdorf

01-1G-10

7d2

Herr Hamidovic

01-2G-11

 

8d

Frau Stürmer-Kilsch.

01-1G-01

7e

Frau Zausch

01-2G-12

 

8e1

Herr Cienfuegos

01-1G-15

7f1

Frau Todor

01-2G-16

 

8e2

Herr Molledo

01-1G-17

7f2

Frau Haertel

01-2G-17

 

8f

Herr Drieß

01-1G-03

 

 

 

 

 

9a1

Herr Jaworowicz

01-1G-20

 

10a

Frau Matzker

01-EG-54

9a2

Frau Rosenzweig

01-1G-21

 

10b1

Frau E. Schilling

01-EG-55

9b

Frau Hax

01-1G-14

 

10b2

Herr Sigmunzik

01-EG-31

9c

Frau Dörfler

01-1G-23

 

10d1

Frau Lemke

01-EG-52

9d

Frau Dick

01-1G-24

 

10d2

Frau Ehrecke

01-EG-45

9e

Hr. Krebs-Schumacher

01-1G-26

 

10e

Frau Szymik

01-EG-49

9f1

Herr Dr. Bademis

01-1G-27

 

10f

Herr Sousa

01-EG-42

9f2

HerrLammertz

01-1G-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11a

Frau Kronenberger

02-1G-11

 

12a

Frau Flemmer

02-EG-04

11b

Frau Dr. Neumaier

02-EG-06

 

12b

Frau Schneider

02-EG-05

11c

Frau Mettler

02-EG-09

 

12c

Frau Wolf

02-1G-05

11d

Frau Thielmann

02-EG-10

 

12d

Frau Lorenz

02-EG-07

 

 

 

 

12e

Frau Vallée-Tesnière

02-1G-12

 

 

 

 

12f

Herr Heine

02-EG-08

 

 

 

13a

Frau Heinsohn

04-1G-01

 

 

 

 

13b

Herr Heckroth

04-1G-02

 

DAZ1

Frau Pfaifer

01-2G-21

13c

Frau Bergling

02-1G-25

 

DAZ2

Frau Juhnke-Welde

01-2G-01

13d

Herr Pechatschek

01-2G-15

 

DAZ3

Frau Gaidar

OvNB-Saal

13e

Frau Penning

02-1G-10

 

 

 

 

13f

Herr Zies

04-1G-03