Zum Inhalt springen

Klassenlehrer/innen 2017 /2018

Klasse

Lehrer/-in

Saal

 

Klasse

Lehrer/-in

Saal

 

5a

Frau Kotschenreuther

03-1G-10

 

6a

Frau Stecker

03-EG-16

 

5b

Herr Wenk

03-1G-11

 

6b

Herr Mohr

03-1G-03

 

5c

Frau Ben-Neticha

03-1G-12

 

6c

Herr Zies

03-1G-02

 

5d

Frau Neuenfeld

03-1G-13

 

6d

Frau Komadina

03-EG-19

 

5e

Herr Sousa

03-1G-14

 

6e

Frau Reuter

03-1G-04

 

5f

Herr Fischer

03-1G-15

 

6f

Frau Schmidt

03-1G-05

 

 

 

 

 

 

7a

Frau Trautmann

01-1G-17

 

8a

Herr Kusch

01-2G-01

 

7b

Frau Berkard

01-1G-14

 

8b

Frau Söyler

01-2G-07

 

7c

Frau Roth

01-1G-15

 

8c

Frau Hilsberg

01-2G-12

 

7d

Herr Sigmunzik

01-1G-11

 

8d

Frau Stürmer-Kil.

01-2G-17

 

7e

Frau Dr. Grünsteudel

01-1G-01

 

8e

Herr Gefaeller

01-2G-16

 

7f

Frau Rauschert

01-1G-23

 

8f

Frau Fuchs

01-2G-21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9a

Frau Schwab

01-1G-06

 

10a

Herr Heiss

01-EG-34

 

9b

Frau Heinebrodt

01-1G-26

 

10b

Frau Schilling

01-EG-37

 

9c

Herr Dörr

01-1G-03

 

10c

Herr Janke

01-EG-42

 

9e

Frau Niklas

01-1G-10

 

10d

Frau Matzker

01-EG-45

 

9f1

Frau Stoffels

01-1G-07

 

10e1

Herr Wieger

01-EG-52

 

9f2

Herr Groß

01-1G-24

 

10e2

Herr Rau

01-EG-54

 

 

 

 

 

10f

Frau Szymik

01-EG-55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11a

Frau Kronenberger

02-EG-16

 

12a

Frau Eichler

02-EG-27

 

11b

Frau Dr. Neumaier

02-EG-09

 

12b

Frau Heinsohn

02-EG-05

 

11c

Herr Dr. Heckroth

02-EG-08

 

12c

Frau A. Wolf

02-1G-05

 

11d

Frau Thielmann

02-EG-07

 

12d

Frau Lorenz

02-EG-06

 

11e

Herr Schnabel

01-1G-20

 

12e

Frau Vallée-Tesnière

02-1G-12

 

 

 

 

 

12f

Frau Lemke

02-EG-26

 

 

 

13a

Frau Flemmer

02-EG-04

 

DAZ1

Frau Laaz

01-EG-51

 

13b

Herr Dr. Wolf

02-EG-17

 

DAZ2

Frau Juhnke-Welde

01-EG-49

 

13c

Frau Bergling

02-1G-25

 

 

 

 

 

13d

Frau Dursun

02-EG-10

 

 

 

 

 

13e

Frau Stiehl-Wege

02-1G-10

 

 

 

 

 

13f

Herr Heine

01-1G-18